Prof.Dr. Mirzohid SAFAEV, Institute of Ecology and Natural Resources, Ministry of Ecology and Natural Resources, Uzbekistan
Prof.Dr. Palma ORLOVIC-LEKO, Faculty of Mining, Geology and Petroleum Engineering University of Zagreb, Croatia
Prof.Dr. Peter GRABUSTS, Faculty of Engineering, Rezekne Academy of Technologies, Latvia
Prof.Dr. Petros PATIAS, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Faculty of Rural and Surveying Engineering, Thessaloniki, Greece
Prof.Dr. Roman IBRAGIMOV, Laboratory of Regional Seismicity and Seismic Zoning, Institute of Seismology, Academy of Sciences of Uzbekistan
Prof.Dr. Rza Mahmudov, Institute of Hydrometeorology, Ministry of Ecology and natural Resources, Azerbaijan
Prof.Dr. Sevinc HAJIYEVA, Faculty of Ecology and Soil Sciences, Department of Ecological Chemistry, Baku State University
Prof.Dr. Shovgi GEOKCHAYLI, Faculty of Ecology and Soil Sciences, Department of Geographical Ecology, Baku State University
Prof.Dr. Suocheng DONG, Lab for Resources Use and Environmental Remediation, Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing, China P.R.
Prof.Dr. Sven FUCHS, Institute of Mountain Risk Engineering, Austria
Prof.Dr. Thomas GLADE, Geomorphic Systems and Risk Research, Department of Geography and Regional Research, University of Vienna, Austria